PT. Spotelindo Mitra Utama

sql
Patch Cord Cables MU
Hover to Zoom

22 Jan 2019
China
1 1
IDR 01

Specification of

Patch Cord Cables MU

MU is a small form factor SC. It has the same push/pull style, but can fit 2 channels in the same
footprint of a single SC.


Features:

    Low insertion loss, high return loss
    High dense connection, easy for operation
    High credibility and stability
    Good in repeatability and exchangeability

Application:


    Testing equipment
    FTTX+LAN
    Optical fiber CATV
    Optical communication system
    Telecommunication

Ordering Information:
MU/ UPC–MU/ UPC-SM- DX-Φ3.0–2M
① ② ① ② ③ ④ ⑤ ⑥
① Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA
② Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC
③ Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um)
④ Cable Quantity: “DX” means Duplex / “SX” means Simplex
⑤ Cable Diameter: 3.0mm, 2.0mm, 0.9mm
⑥ Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized
⑦ Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP

Ulasan

/5
Ulasan
5
4
3
2
1

Foto dari Pembeli

Ulasan dari Pembeli

Filter
Semua
Dengan Foto
5
4
3
2
1
phone Telepon
Request a Quote
Produk Siap di Pesan
Rp 0
1
Bendera Indonesia Indonesia  |  Bendera Inggris English
Ingin menghubungi kami?
Klik tombol dibawah
Logo IDT
Chatbot