PT. Spotelindo Mitra Utama

sql
SFP Optical Transceiver
Hover to Zoom

26 Dec 2018
China
1 unit
IDR 20

Specification of

850nm 10Gbps SFP + Optical Transceiver, 220m

. Featured:

  • SFP + package with LC connector
  • 850nm VCSEL Laser and PIN photo detector
  • Up to 220m transmission on 2000MHz-km MMF
  • Power dissipation<>
  • LVPECL compatible data input/output interface
  • Low EMI and excellent ESD protection
  • laser safety standard IEC 60825 compli-

Ulasan

/5
Ulasan
5
4
3
2
1

Foto dari Pembeli

Ulasan dari Pembeli

Filter
Semua
Dengan Foto
5
4
3
2
1
phone Telepon
Request a Quote
Produk Siap di Pesan
Rp 0
1
Bendera Indonesia Indonesia  |  Bendera Inggris English
Ingin menghubungi kami?
Klik tombol dibawah
Logo IDT
Chatbot