phone Phone
+6281360101700
close
menu

PT. Spotelindo Mitra Utama

sql
SFP Optical Transceiver
Hover to Zoom

Sell SFP Optical Transceiver



Specification of SFP Optical Transceiver

850nm 10Gbps SFP + Optical Transceiver, 220m

. Featured:

  • SFP + package with LC connector
  • 850nm VCSEL Laser and PIN photo detector
  • Up to 220m transmission on 2000MHz-km MMF
  • Power dissipation<>
  • LVPECL compatible data input/output interface
  • Low EMI and excellent ESD protection
  • laser safety standard IEC 60825 compli-

Untuk keterangan lebih lanjut, silahkan download PDF ini :