PT. Spotelindo Mitra Utama

sql
Hubs And Switch Optical 10Km
Hover to Zoom

26 Dec 2018
China
1 call
IDR 01

Specification of

Functions of Small Form Pluggable-actor is hot-pluggable transceiver used for telecommunication and data communication applications. SFP transceivers are designed to support SONET, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel, and other communications standards. Because of their smaller size. SFP is sometimes referred to as Mini - GBIC.

SFP in other words, serves emitting optical fiber. Usually applied to the switch or FTTH network devices.

1.Feature
SFP + package with LC connector
1310nm DFB Laser and PIN photo detector
Up to 10km on SMF transmission
Power dissipation <1W
LVPECL compatible data is input / output interface
Low EMI and excellent ESD protection
laser safety standard IEC-60 825 compliant
Compatible with RoHS
Compatible with SFF8472
Application:

Ethernet
fiber Channel

Ulasan

/5
Ulasan
5
4
3
2
1

Foto dari Pembeli

Ulasan dari Pembeli

Filter
Semua
Dengan Foto
5
4
3
2
1
phone Telepon
Request a Quote
Produk Siap di Pesan
Rp 0
1
Bendera Indonesia Indonesia  |  Bendera Inggris English
Ingin menghubungi kami?
Klik tombol dibawah
Logo IDT
Chatbot