PT. Spotelindo Mitra Utama

sql
SFP Transceiver
Hover to Zoom

Last Updated
26 Dec 2018
Country Origin
China
Minimum Order
1 Unit

Specification of

10 GB/s 1550nm SFP + SFP 10 Gb 80kmTransceiver

Featured:

  • Up to 11.1 Gbps Data Links
  • Up to 80 km transmission on SMF
  • EML transmitter and APD receiver
  • Metal enclosure for lower EMI
  • 2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring
  • Hot-pluggable SFP + footprint
  • Specifications compliant with SFF 8472
  • Co

Untuk keterangan lebih lanjut, silahkan download PDF ini :

Ulasan

/5
Ulasan
5
4
3
2
1

Foto dari Pembeli

Ulasan dari Pembeli

Filter
Semua
Dengan Foto
5
4
3
2
1
Telepon
Request a Quote
Produk Siap di Pesan
Rp 0
1
Bendera Indonesia Indonesia  |  Bendera Inggris English
Ingin menghubungi kami?
Klik tombol dibawah
Logo IDT
Chatbot