phone Phone
+6281360101700
close
menu

PT. Spotelindo Mitra Utama

sql
SFP Transceiver
Hover to Zoom

Sell SFP Transceiver



Specification of SFP Transceiver

10 GB/s 1550nm SFP + SFP 10 Gb 80kmTransceiver

Featured:

  • Up to 11.1 Gbps Data Links
  • Up to 80 km transmission on SMF
  • EML transmitter and APD receiver
  • Metal enclosure for lower EMI
  • 2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring
  • Hot-pluggable SFP + footprint
  • Specifications compliant with SFF 8472
  • Co

Untuk keterangan lebih lanjut, silahkan download PDF ini :