sql

Hubs And Switch Optical 10Km

Rp. 01
Last Updated
21 Sep 2021
Minimum Order
1 call

Specification of Hubs And Switch Optical 10Km

Functions of Small Form Pluggable-actor is hot-pluggable transceiver used for telecommunication and data communication applications. SFP transceivers are designed to support SONET, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel, and other communications standards. Because of their smaller size. SFP is sometimes referred to as Mini - GBIC.


SFP in other words, serves emitting optical fiber. Usually applied to the switch or FTTH network devices.


1.Feature

SFP + package with LC connector

1310nm DFB Laser and PIN photo detector

Up to 10km on SMF transmission

Power dissipation <1W

LVPECL compatible data is input / output interface

Low EMI and excellent ESD protection

laser safety standard IEC-60 825 compliant

Compatible with RoHS

Compatible with SFF8472

Application:


Ethernet

fiber Channel


Lihat Selengkapnya

Untuk keterangan lebih lanjut, silahkan download PDF ini :

Ulasan

/5
Ulasan
5
4
3
2
1

Foto dari Pembeli

Ulasan dari Pembeli

Filter
Semua
Dengan Foto
5
4
3
2
1
Request a Quote
Produk Siap di Pesan
Rp 0
1