sql

SFP OpticalTransceiver

Rp. 01
Last Updated
21 Sep 2021
Minimum Order
1 call

Specification of SFP OpticalTransceiver


SFP Optical Transceiver, 155Mbps 2 kmDDM


1. Feature:



  • SFP package with LC connector

  • 1310nm FP Laser and PIN photo detector

  • Up to 2 km transmission on 50/125 um MMF

  • + 3 .3V single power supply

  • LVPECL compat


Lihat Selengkapnya

Untuk keterangan lebih lanjut, silahkan download PDF ini :

Ulasan

/5
Ulasan
5
4
3
2
1

Foto dari Pembeli

Ulasan dari Pembeli

Filter
Semua
Dengan Foto
5
4
3
2
1
Request a Quote
Produk Siap di Pesan
Rp 0
1