sql
SFP
Hover to Zoom

Last Updated
26 Dec 2018
Minimum Order
1 call

Specification of SFP

10Gbps SFP Optical Transceivers, 300 m

1. Feature:

  • SFP + package with LC connector
  • 850nm VCSEL Laser and PIN photo detector
  • Up to 300 m transmission on 2000MHz-km MMF
  • Power dissipation<>
  • LVPECL compatible data input/output interface

Untuk keterangan lebih lanjut, silahkan download PDF ini :

Ulasan

/5
Ulasan
5
4
3
2
1

Foto dari Pembeli

Ulasan dari Pembeli

Filter
Semua
Dengan Foto
5
4
3
2
1
Request a Quote
Produk Siap di Pesan
Rp 0
1